director:Mariana Pop

director adjunct:Claudiu Nedea

Nr. crt
Clasa
Diriginte
Profil
Specializare
Locatie
1
IXA
Ana Boga
Real
Matemtica-Informatica, Informatica Intensiv
Corp A, Et. 1, Sala 15(Laborator
2
IXB
Mihaela Lese
Real
Stiinte ale Naturii
Corp A, Et. 1, Sala 14
3
IXC
Claudiu Candea
Uman
Stiinte Sociale
Corp A, Et. 2, Sala 22
4
IXD
Vasile Filip
Uman
Stiinte Sociale
Corp A, Et. 2, Sala 22
5
IXE
Loredana Sisestean
Uman
Filologie
Corp D, Et. 2, Sala Festiva
6
VA
Rodica Vele
Gimnaziu
Informatica, Engleza
Corp C, Et. 1, Sala 12
7
VB
Simona Coroian
Gimnaziu
Informatica, Engleza
Corp C, Et. 2, Sala 25(Matematic
8
VIA
Zamfira Timbus
Gimnaziu
Informatica, Engleza
Corp B, Et. 1, Laborator Informa
9
VIB
Emilia Gavrilas
Gimnaziu
Informatica, Engleza
Corp C, Parter, Sala 1
10
VIIA
Marius Calin Burzo
Gimnaziu
Informatica, Engleza
Corp C, Et. 1, Sala 13
11
VIIB
Ioan Stoian
Gimnaziu
Informatica, Engleza
Corp B, Parter, Sala 1
12
VIIIA
Florina Ciupe
Gimnaziu
Informatica, Engleza
Corp C, Et. 1,Sala 11( Cabinet I
13
VIIIB
Informatica, Engleza
Corp C, Et. 2, Sala 25(Matematic
14
XA
Saveta Heres
Real
Matemtica-Informatica, Informatica Intensiv
Corp A, Et. 1, Sala 13
15
XB
Gavril Miholca
Real
Stiinte ale Naturii
Sala Circuit
16
XC
Mirela Ionas
Uman
Stiinte Sociale
Corp A, Parter, Sala 3
17
XD
Uman
Stiinte Sociale
Corp A, Et. 2, Sala 25(Laborator
18
XE
Viorica Nekita
Uman
Filologie
Corp C,Et. 2, Sala 21(Cabinet Ge
19
XIA
Mihaela Lese
Real
Matemtica-Informatica, Informatica Intensiv
Corp A, Et. 2, Sala 24
20
XIB
Teodor Lese
Real
Stiinte ale Naturii
Corp C, Et. 2, Sala 23
21
XIC
Valeria Bilt
Uman
Stiinte Sociale
Corp C, Et. 1, Sala 15(Cabinet R
22
XID
Augustin Griguta
Uman
Stiinte Sociale
Corp C, Et. 2, Sala 22
23
XIE
Mariuta Peter
Uman
Filologie
Corp A, Parter, Sala2
24
XIIA
Cristian Miholca
Real
Matemtica-Informatica, Informatica Intensiv
Corp A, Et. 1, Sala 12
25
XIIB
Claudia Pop
Real
Stiinte ale Naturii
Corp A,Parter, Sala 5(Laborator
26
XIIC
Rebeca Bozga
Real
Stiinte ale Naturii
Corp D, Et. 1, Sala 11(Langa CDI
27
XIID
Viorel Filip Gherman
Uman
Stiinte Sociale
Corp C, Et. 2, Sala 24
28
XIIE
Marius Blaga
Uman
Filologie
Corp B, Et. 1, Sala 11
29
XIIF
Loredana Sisestean
Uman
Filologie
Corp A, Parter, Sala4

Absolventi ai Liceului